Jan
02
Wed
  • KAYAKATA
Jan
01
Tue
  • ANJA SCHNEIDER
  • ALEX.DO
  • RAAR
  • 747
Dec
15
Sat
  • ACE VENTURA
  • ACIDWAVE
  • OBRI & ZEN
  • OOGWAY
Oct
20
Sat
  • LEBANON HANOVER
Oct
06
Sat
  • ZYCE
  • ECTIMA
  • ACIDWAVE
  • DIMITREE
Apr
28
Sat
  • TALE OF US
  • GACHA
  • COSMIC LOVE ROTATION
Apr
21
Sat
  • PAN-POT
  • BERIKA
  • YANAMASTE
Apr
14
Sat
  • IMAGINARIUM
  • SONIC ENTITY
  • ACIDWAVE
  • OBRI & ZEN
Mar
24
Sat
  • RED AXES
  • JD J
  • ZURKIN
Mar
16
Fri
  • DATO EVGENIDZE & BAND
  • NIKAKOI
  • LIKA EVGENIDZE
  • UTA BEKAIA
Mar
14
Wed
  • BATHS
Mar
08
Thu
  • რეზო და ბავშვები
  • L8
Mar
07
Wed
  • RECONDITE
  • AME
  • ELLEN ALLIEN
  • TADE
Mar
02
Fri
  • AKUFEN
  • ION LUDWIG
  • VINCENT LEMIEUX
Feb
03
Sat
  • E-Clip
  • ACIDWAVE
  • ELLARGE
  • OOGWAY
Jan
01
Mon
  • გამოუვალი მდგომარეობა
  • KORDZ
  • SVANSIKH
  • L8
Dec
31
Sun
  • STEPHANE
  • COSMIC LOVE ROTATION
Dec
25
Mon
  • KAYAKATA
Dec
01
Fri
  • LEN FAKI
  • SNTS LIVE
  • I HATE MODELS
  • HENNING BAER
Nov
25
Sat
  • KONOBA
  • DANIELL
  • L8
Nov
17
Fri
  • NINO KATAMADZE & INSIGHT
Nov
04
Sat
  • MOVE D B2B GERD JANSON
  • ZURKIN B2B VAKHO
Oct
28
Sat
  • ATMOS LIVE
  • ACIDWAVE
  • ANCIENT OM
Oct
24
Tue
  • JOHN MAUS
  • EREKLE DEISADZE
Oct
07
Sat
  • MANO LE TOUGH
  • TADE
Oct
05
Thu
  • DERRICK MAY
  • KVANCHI
Sep
21
Thu
  • NICOLAS JAAR LIVE
Jul
26
Wed
  • MOTORAMA
  • BEQA KUNDALINI
Jun
30
Fri
  • ILLA J
  • GIORGI ZURABISHVILI & CUTKILL
  • SHINING & LUNA999
  • KAZZY JAZZ & JERONIMO
Jun
25
Sun
May
28
Sun
  • XIU XIU
  • VAZHMARR
May
25
Thu
  • QSELI 56
  • BAZA
  • DIGMASSIVE
May
11
Thu
  • RICHIE HAWTIN
  • HITO
  • BLIND OBSERVATORY
Apr
29
Sat
  • MIND AGAINST
  • AGENTS OF TIME
  • TADE
Apr
28
Fri
  • FUNKY DL
  • MOKUMOKU
  • MC CUTKILL
  • LASHA BABUADZE
  • GIORGI ZURABISHVILI
Apr
22
Sat
  • STEPHANE
  • HAMATSUKI [DJ SET]
Apr
08
Sat
  • AGORIA
  • TADE
Mar
31
Fri
  • TIGA
  • GIO SHENGELIA
Mar
16
Thu
  • ATEQ LIVE
  • KETTENKARUSELL LIVE
  • EDWARD LIVE
  • VRIL LIVE
Mar
10
Fri
  • THE IRREPRESSIBLES
Mar
05
Sun
  • AFU-RA
  • KAZZY JAZZ
  • JERONIMO
  • TERIKA
  • GROTASK
Feb
25
Sat
  • THE KVB
  • TETE NOISE
  • VAZHA MARR
  • KOZMANA
Feb
18
Sat
  • MAAYAN NIDAM
  • GIO SHENGELIA
Jan
28
Sat
  • STEVE BUG
  • COBERT
Jan
07
Sat
  • MAGDA
  • GIO SHENGELIA
Jan
01
Sun
  • DAVID AUGUST
  • AUTUMN TREE[LEON]
  • TADE
Dec
31
Sat
  • Jay-Jay Johanson
  • MokuMoku
  • Eko Deisadze
  • The Bearfox
Dec
14
Wed
  • The Radio Dept.
Dec
04
Sun
  • EASTER
  • DUDEY
Nov
19
Sat
  • OMAR S
  • KVANCHI
  • VAKHO